Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563800
שירותי תוכן ומולטימדיה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טל-פארם בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2015 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
טל-פארם בע"מ 14 Awards
5 Buyers
₪491K Total won
Contract description
שירותי תוכן ומולטימדיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טל-פארם בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582250המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K04 Feb 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583215המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K05 Feb 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576752המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K17 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and טל-פארם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back