Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5636
בחירת מהנדס מפקח לחוות עכו
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רפאל - מנוף ניהול פרוייקטים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
Not published
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
רפאל - מנוף ניהול פרוייקטים בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
בחירת מהנדס מפקח לחוות עכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רפאל - מנוף ניהול פרוייקטים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549828משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪2.1M24 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507694משרד הבריאות₪1.5M04 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561028משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪531K31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and רפאל - מנוף ניהול פרוייקטים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back