Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563073
שירות שנתי למערכות גילוי וכיבוי אש
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪394K to אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jan 2015
Award date
₪394K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ 227 Awards
23 Buyers
₪166M Total won
Contract description
שירות שנתי למערכות גילוי וכיבוי אש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ
227 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542063משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪38.8M08 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627945משרד הבריאות₪35.0M01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545335משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪13.9M14 Jan 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back