Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562342
שירות שנתי ל-5 מעליות מתוצרת אלקטרה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלקטרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
11 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
אלקטרה בע"מ 40 Awards
10 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
שירות שנתי ל-5 מעליות מתוצרת אלקטרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלקטרה בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573602משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪463K27 Aug 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576504משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪400K24 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607726משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪400K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אלקטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back