Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5614
ניוטור עמידות בכינמה אדומה לטייגר
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪14.0K to בלומברג for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪14.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלומברג 13 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
ניוטור עמידות בכינמה אדומה לטייגר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בלומברג
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22782משרד האוצר₪740K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607216משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪108K23 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644569משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪99.9K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and בלומברג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back