Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561054
תכנית מתאר חלקית לראש פינה - הגדלה ליועץ הפרוגרמטי כמפורט הלאה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.6K to פרנקל אמנון for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Dec 2014
Award date
₪23.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרנקל אמנון 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪97.2K Total won
Contract description
תכנית מתאר חלקית לראש פינה - הגדלה ליועץ הפרוגרמטי כמפורט הלאה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרנקל אמנון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪28.2K26 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33408משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.1K30 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21844משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪22.3K31 Oct 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרנקל אמנון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back