Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559600
ניצנים - חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.2K to ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2014
Award date
₪2.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים 24 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
ניצנים - חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559918משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪170K27 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557459משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.3K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557552משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.3K20 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back