Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561382
סיוע בתביעה ביחסי עובד מעביד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪4.5K to עדנה גביש for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Dec 2014
Award date
₪4.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עדנה גביש 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.5K Total won
Contract description
סיוע בתביעה ביחסי עובד מעביד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עדנה גביש
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556208משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.0K30 Jun 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עדנה גביש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back