Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560374
ניהול סטטורי במגזר היהודי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪910K to ברנזון אהרן for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Dec 2014
Award date
₪910K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברנזון אהרן 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
ניהול סטטורי במגזר היהודי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברנזון אהרן
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605259משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪487K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914936משרד הפנים₪77.8K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8178משרד הפנים₪71.6K10 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברנזון אהרן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back