Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560071
תכנון וביצוע בריכה לאגירת מים בשכונה ה' ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪21.2M to מי שמש בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2014
Award date
₪21.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מי שמש בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪43.1M Total won
Contract description
תכנון וביצוע בריכה לאגירת מים בשכונה ה' ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מי שמש בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560072משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.9M30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567369משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.0M10 Aug 2015 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מי שמש בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back