Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560175
יועץ להבטחת איכות התכנון של החומר המוגש למכרזי הביצוע.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪139K to בן ציון כרמל הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2014
Award date
₪139K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בן ציון כרמל הנדסה בע"מ 24 Awards
2 Buyers
₪19.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ להבטחת איכות התכנון של החומר המוגש למכרזי הביצוע.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן ציון כרמל הנדסה בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581420משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.7M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598108משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.3M18 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564452משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Apr 2015 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בן ציון כרמל הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back