Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560901
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ולאלמנטים הנדסיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪105K to ריכטר מהנדסים for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2014
Award date
₪105K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ריכטר מהנדסים 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪194K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תומכים ולאלמנטים הנדסיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ריכטר מהנדסים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543859משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.9K15 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ריכטר מהנדסים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back