Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559985
בחינת העלות הנובעת מהתקנת התקנות קוד הבניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪200K to סבר עפר אלעזר for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Nov 2014
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סבר עפר אלעזר 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪581K Total won
Contract description
בחינת העלות הנובעת מהתקנת התקנות קוד הבניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סבר עפר אלעזר
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571489משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637109משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪100K01 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569744משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.4K16 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סבר עפר אלעזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back