Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560737
פיצול מכרז. אופציה אושרה בגרסה 2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.2K to שחם פלוריקה for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2014
Award date
₪14.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שחם פלוריקה 34 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
פיצול מכרז. אופציה אושרה בגרסה 2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שחם פלוריקה
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531480משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪299K30 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614451משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪182K30 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534149משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K01 Aug 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שחם פלוריקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back