Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559831
נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪150K to שחר שרון רבקה for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2014
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שחר שרון רבקה 48 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שחר שרון רבקה
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530065משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪187K29 Mar 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531023משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K29 Mar 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536990משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K15 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שחר שרון רבקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back