Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559408
רהט- הכנת תבע למתחם 11 ניהול פרויקט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪260K to עפרה אברהמי ושות' for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2014
Award date
₪260K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עפרה אברהמי ושות' 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
רהט- הכנת תבע למתחם 11 ניהול פרויקט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עפרה אברהמי ושות'
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560377משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M10 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪599K01 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580446משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪578K01 Aug 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עפרה אברהמי ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back