Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5593
שירותי שמירה בתחנות הסגר של השוט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪43.0K to אנוש - העמותה הישראלית לבריאות הנפש for Defense & Security — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪43.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אנוש - העמותה הישראלית לבריאות הנפש 63 Awards
6 Buyers
₪113M Total won
Contract description
שירותי שמירה בתחנות הסגר של השוט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנוש - העמותה הישראלית לבריאות הנפש
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641415משרד הבריאות₪10.6M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586684משרד הבריאות₪8.2M01 Jul 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625630משרד הבריאות₪5.3M01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אנוש - העמותה הישראלית לבריאות הנפש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back