Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558843
מתכנן חשמל באשקלון מגדל לתכנון מפורט 163 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪57.9K to שגב - אמיטק בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Sep 2014
Award date
₪57.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שגב - אמיטק בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪218K Total won
Contract description
מתכנן חשמל באשקלון מגדל לתכנון מפורט 163 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שגב - אמיטק בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557777משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.1K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557771משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.9K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558145משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.6K10 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שגב - אמיטק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back