Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556800
מיון עובדים זרים לענף הבנייה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to התאחדות בוני הארץ for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
התאחדות בוני הארץ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
מיון עובדים זרים לענף הבנייה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · התאחדות בוני הארץ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591811משרד הכלכלה₪1.6M26 Dec 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595381משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.2M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643411משרד הכלכלה₪1.0M08 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and התאחדות בוני הארץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back