Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556645
עדכון אומדני פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪10.9K to קיבוץ גבעת עוז. for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2014
Award date
₪10.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קיבוץ גבעת עוז. 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪230K Total won
Contract description
עדכון אומדני פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קיבוץ גבעת עוז.
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571412משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪104K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588627משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.6K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588628משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪31.6K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קיבוץ גבעת עוז. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back