Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556548
כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪312K to מנסור גלאל for Construction & Public Works in August 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2014
Award date
₪312K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנסור גלאל 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪852K Total won
Contract description
כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מנסור גלאל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557853משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪292K01 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510105משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪125K17 Jan 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32024משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.1K01 Jun 2008 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מנסור גלאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back