Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557394
מדידות לתכנון מפורט ולשיווק
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪446K to לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Sep 2014
Award date
₪446K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪673K Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתכנון מפורט ולשיווק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567336רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪84.8K10 May 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590307רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪84.6K09 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567371רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪57.7K10 May 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לזר - ב.י. מדידות הנדסיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back