Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557800
הרחבת התקשרות להכנת מסמכי מכרז להקמת המינהלת לאמר ימי
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪18.0K to הלוי - דוויק בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2014
Award date
₪18.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הלוי - דוויק בע"מ 31 Awards
16 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות להכנת מסמכי מכרז להקמת המינהלת לאמר ימי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הלוי - דוויק בע"מ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569385משרד הרווחה₪1.5M01 Jun 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591827משרד הרווחה₪1.5M01 Sep 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607282המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪1.3M01 Oct 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and הלוי - דוויק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back