Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557714
כבישים - גבעת הזית, אפרת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.2K to ד.נ. הנדסה תכנון וייעוץ בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Sep 2014
Award date
₪62.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.נ. הנדסה תכנון וייעוץ בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
כבישים - גבעת הזית, אפרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.נ. הנדסה תכנון וייעוץ בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572493משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547586משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪193K28 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654093משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K20 Sep 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.נ. הנדסה תכנון וייעוץ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back