Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557559
תכנון חשמל, תאורה ותקשורת ל 2 תבעות באריאל דרום מזרח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪290K to ניסנבאום אינה for Construction & Public Works in September 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2014
Award date
₪290K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ניסנבאום אינה 17 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל, תאורה ותקשורת ל 2 תבעות באריאל דרום מזרח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ניסנבאום אינה
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586017משרד הבריאות₪253K11 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572657משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪121K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547525משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K01 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ניסנבאום אינה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back