Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5571
אספקת תערובות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪216K to י בראון ובניו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪216K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י בראון ובניו בע"מ 35 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
אספקת תערובות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י בראון ובניו בע"מ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618942משרד החקלאות וביטחון המזון - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪1.0M01 Sep 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619886משרד החקלאות וביטחון המזון - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪1.0M01 Sep 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586897משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪810K01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and י בראון ובניו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back