Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554920
התקשרות עם ספק CPVO לרכישת דוחות בחינה של זני צמחים בעבור היחידה לזכויות מטפחים לשני- 2014-2016
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to CPVO for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
16 Jun 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
CPVO 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪41.8K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספק CPVO לרכישת דוחות בחינה של זני צמחים בעבור היחידה לזכויות מטפחים לשני- 2014-2016
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · CPVO
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517893משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪24.0K01 Nov 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555207משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪13.0K16 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603594משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.8K23 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and CPVO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back