Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554812
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) הנדסת ביסוס - 1445279 - ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪122K to רון בנארי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2014
Award date
₪122K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רון בנארי בעמ 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) הנדסת ביסוס - 1445279 - ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רון בנארי בעמ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586073משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582301משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪104K15 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538385משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.1K25 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רון בנארי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back