Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554540
התקשרות ( לצורך ) עריכת מערכת בית ספרית - כדורי
משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער awarded ₪5.2K to ימין אשר for Education in May 2014 — one of 950 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2014
Award date
₪5.2K
Contract value
950 Awards
₪984K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ימין אשר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.2K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ( לצורך ) עריכת מערכת בית ספרית - כדורי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער
950 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624850האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים₪92.0M20 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592839האגודה לקדום החנוך ירושלים₪60.0M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565494לפי רשימה בחוות דעת מקצועית₪40.0M01 Sep 2015 Education
Premium
Other wins · ימין אשר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553971משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוערNot disclosed01 May 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער and ימין אשר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back