Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554053
המשך התקשרות עם זקרי זהבית - שירותי מזון בבית משפט אילת
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪2.5K to זקרי זהבית for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2014
Award date
₪2.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זקרי זהבית 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.5K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם זקרי זהבית - שירותי מזון בבית משפט אילת
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and זקרי זהבית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back