Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554510
הגדלת התקשרות עם הספק אובזני'ק דניאל - שירותי מזנון בית משפט פת
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪5.0K to אובז'נק דניאל for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2014 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2014
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אובז'נק דניאל 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪423K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות עם הספק אובזני'ק דניאל - שירותי מזנון בית משפט פת
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אובז'נק דניאל
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and אובז'נק דניאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back