↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552708

התקשרות עם חברת כנפי משק תור בעמ לאירוח מחוז חיפה והצפון למחוזיאדה ה-27 אשר תתקיים בעיר אילת בין התאריכים 30.04.14-03.05

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כנפי משק תור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2014 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made.

30 Apr 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
147 Awards
26 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם חברת כנפי משק תור בעמ לאירוח מחוז חיפה והצפון למחוזיאדה ה-27 אשר תתקיים בעיר אילת בין התאריכים 30.04.14-03.05.14 . הספק נבחר באמצעות מכרז שערכו עמותה לספורט במקומות עבודה במרחב חיפה והצפון.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כנפי משק תור בע"מ

147 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and כנפי משק תור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up