Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553295
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית רהט (500211610), לצורך סיוע במימון תוכנית תעסוקה לנשים בדואיות בעיר רהט.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪148K to עירית רהט for IT & Software in April 2014 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Apr 2014
Award date
₪148K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית רהט 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪22.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית רהט (500211610), לצורך סיוע במימון תוכנית תעסוקה לנשים בדואיות בעיר רהט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית רהט
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612513משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪11.3M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639413משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.9M01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617981משרד הבריאות₪2.1M19 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית רהט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back