Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550953
התקשרות עם יועץ תקשרות חיצוני
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪700K to יועץ תקשורת חיצוני for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2014 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Mar 2014
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יועץ תקשורת חיצוני 10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪8.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם יועץ תקשרות חיצוני
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יועץ תקשורת חיצוני
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572670משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪5.0M31 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564140משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.7M01 Mar 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537158משרד הפנים₪150K01 Dec 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יועץ תקשורת חיצוני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back