Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553159
התקשרות עם עמותת רחשי לב להפעלת מתנדבים חרדים בשירות אזרחי ולאומי.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רחשי לב for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
06 Apr 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
רחשי לב 17 Awards
10 Buyers
₪35.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת רחשי לב להפעלת מתנדבים חרדים בשירות אזרחי ולאומי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רחשי לב
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558564משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר- רשות השירות הלאומי אזרחי₪31.2M11 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534470משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606073משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.2M02 Oct 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and רחשי לב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back