Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-553061
הגדלת התקשרות עם חבקין שמאים בעמ
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded ₪1.0M to חבקין שמאים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חבקין שמאים בעמ 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪19.9M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות עם חבקין שמאים בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חבקין שמאים בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555840משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪7.9M30 Sep 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575981משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪7.9M01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650237משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M07 May 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and חבקין שמאים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back