Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552723
התקשרות עם מר אריה גלבוע לקבלת שירות הרצאות במסגרת קורס ייצור גבינות למחלבות ביתיות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪49.0K to גלבוע אריה for Education in March 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
09 Mar 2014
Award date
₪49.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גלבוע אריה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪149K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מר אריה גלבוע לקבלת שירות הרצאות במסגרת קורס ייצור גבינות למחלבות ביתיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גלבוע אריה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519483משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537442משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K18 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518818משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גלבוע אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back