Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-552597
שירות תחזוקה שנתית למערכת ט.נ. כללי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪22.4K to י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2014 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2014
Award date
₪22.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ 86 Awards
10 Buyers
₪25.2M Total won
Contract description
שירות תחזוקה שנתית למערכת ט.נ. כללי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597570משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.7M26 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599489משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.7M26 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591230משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪2.2M18 Aug 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back