Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551495
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים - משרד החקלאות.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪8.1K to FPC ארגון בריטי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Jan 2014
Award date
₪8.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
FPC ארגון בריטי 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪20.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים - משרד החקלאות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · FPC ארגון בריטי
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531323משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪6.0K26 Mar 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538232משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪6.0K06 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511575משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed17 Mar 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and FPC ארגון בריטי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back