Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551493
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים - משרד החקלאות .
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪11.6K to RNM - FRANCEGRIMER for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Jan 2014
Award date
₪11.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
RNM - FRANCEGRIMER 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.6K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים - משרד החקלאות .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · RNM - FRANCEGRIMER
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518760משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537612משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed06 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550971משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed27 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and RNM - FRANCEGRIMER — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back