Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551254
התקשרות עם מר אביגדור כהנר לקבלת שירותי הדרכה בתוכנת ג'אמפ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פרופסור אביגדור כהנר for Education in February 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
03 Feb 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
פרופסור אביגדור כהנר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪24.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מר אביגדור כהנר לקבלת שירותי הדרכה בתוכנת ג'אמפ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרופסור אביגדור כהנר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551646משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪19.7K03 Feb 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547888משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.3K30 Oct 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546865משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed30 Oct 2013 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and פרופסור אביגדור כהנר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back