Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550970
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים - משרד החקלאות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to FRESHFEL for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
27 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
FRESHFEL 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪134K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידה לחקר שווקים - משרד החקלאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · FRESHFEL
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551494משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪19.7K27 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560966משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪18.0K12 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639759משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪17.0K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and FRESHFEL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back