Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550592
תיקון מערכת ריסוק אבנים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סימנס אנרגיה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2014 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
05 Feb 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
סימנס אנרגיה בע"מ 73 Awards
7 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
תיקון מערכת ריסוק אבנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סימנס אנרגיה בע"מ
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559435משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.4M22 Sep 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501809משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪439K29 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501094משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪333K26 May 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and סימנס אנרגיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back