Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550559
יועץ בטיחות הר חומה א,ב,ג
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪25.2K to ברקן יועצי בטיחות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jan 2014
Award date
₪25.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברקן יועצי בטיחות בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪102K Total won
Contract description
יועץ בטיחות הר חומה א,ב,ג
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברקן יועצי בטיחות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552683משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.4K20 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571988משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.0K01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642443משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed20 Nov 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברקן יועצי בטיחות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back