Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550406
רכישת מצעי מזון לדגים (טריפטון ותמצית שמרים) .
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרקורי מוצרי מדע ותעשיה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2014 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
12 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרקורי מוצרי מדע ותעשיה בע"מ 34 Awards
12 Buyers
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מצעי מזון לדגים (טריפטון ותמצית שמרים) .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרקורי מוצרי מדע ותעשיה בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602070משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪603K25 May 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603795משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪603K25 May 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532661משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K31 May 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מרקורי מוצרי מדע ותעשיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back