Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549561
התקשרות עם חברת מילגם שירותים לעיר בעמ כספק יחיד
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מילגם בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2014 — one of 1,340 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה 1,340 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
מילגם בע"מ 144 Awards
21 Buyers
₪19.2B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מילגם שירותים לעיר בעמ כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה
1,340 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597501פיתקית-מפעלי הדפסה בע"מ₪281M01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601913נס אי.אס בע"מ₪120M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553002היולט פאקרד₪105M01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מילגם בע"מ
144 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863משרד החינוך₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488משרד החינוך₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591339משרד החינוך₪1.7B01 Sep 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה and מילגם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back