Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549525
התקשרות עם המועצה האזורית בקעת הירדן עבור רכישת שרותי מרפאה בבריאות הנפש מהמועצה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪156K to מ. א. ערבות הירדן for Healthcare & Medical in January 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪156K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. ערבות הירדן 17 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המועצה האזורית בקעת הירדן עבור רכישת שרותי מרפאה בבריאות הנפש מהמועצה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. ערבות הירדן
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547530משרד ראש הממשלה₪800K13 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584892משרד ראש הממשלה₪750K16 Aug 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607942משרד ראש הממשלה₪730K05 Dec 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מ. א. ערבות הירדן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back