Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549960
התקשרות עם עמותת בשבילך בירושלים לרכישת שירותי בריאות נפש אמבולטרי
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בית בריאות האשה - בשבילך (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in January 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
בית בריאות האשה - בשבילך (ע"ר) 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת בשבילך בירושלים לרכישת שירותי בריאות נפש אמבולטרי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית בריאות האשה - בשבילך (ע"ר)
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586468משרד הבריאות₪1.0M15 Sep 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608794משרד הבריאות₪1.0M01 Jan 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575121משרד הבריאות₪500K06 Sep 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית בריאות האשה - בשבילך (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back