Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549550
התקשרות עם עמותת מפעלות - פעילויות פנאי בבריאות הנפש
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪94.0K to מפעלות חינוך וחברה בעמ (חלצ) for Healthcare & Medical in January 2014 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2014
Award date
₪94.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעלות חינוך וחברה בעמ (חלצ) 63 Awards
10 Buyers
₪623M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת מפעלות - פעילויות פנאי בבריאות הנפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מפעלות חינוך וחברה בעמ (חלצ)
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591892משרד הרווחה₪513M01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581463משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.5M05 Jul 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588799המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪17.5M02 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מפעלות חינוך וחברה בעמ (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back