Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-549146
התקשרות עם הספק Geves ,צרפת לרכישת דוחות בחינה של זני צמחים.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪1.2K to GEVES - צרפת for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Nov 2013
Award date
₪1.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
GEVES - צרפת 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.7K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הספק Geves ,צרפת לרכישת דוחות בחינה של זני צמחים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · GEVES - צרפת
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555201משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.5K16 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548299משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed26 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554906משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed16 Jun 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and GEVES - צרפת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back